Print Version
<< April 2018 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Schedule for Friday, April 27, 2018

MLB

Time # Team Picks
02:20 PM ET   Milwaukee Brewers          
  Chicago Cubs          
07:05 PM ET   Detroit Tigers          
  Baltimore Orioles          
07:05 PM ET   Arizona Diamondbacks          
  Washington Nationals          
07:05 PM ET   Atlanta Braves          
  Philadelphia Phillies          
07:05 PM ET   St. Louis Cardinals          
  Pittsburgh Pirates          
07:07 PM ET   Texas Rangers          
  Toronto Blue Jays          
07:10 PM ET   Seattle Mariners          
  Cleveland Indians          
07:10 PM ET   Tampa Bay Rays          
  Boston Red Sox          
07:10 PM ET   Colorado Rockies          
  Miami Marlins          
08:10 PM ET   Cincinnati Reds          
  Minnesota Twins          
08:10 PM ET   Oakland Athletics          
  Houston Astros          
08:15 PM ET   Chicago White Sox          
  Kansas City Royals          
10:07 PM ET   New York Yankees          
  Los Angeles Angels          
10:10 PM ET   New York Mets          
  San Diego Padres          
10:15 PM ET   Los Angeles Dodgers          
  San Francisco Giants          

MILB

Time # Team Picks
01:05 PM ET   Mobile BayBears          
  Montgomery Biscuits          
05:30 PM ET   Northwest Arkansas Naturals          
  Tulsa Drillers          
06:00 PM ET   Reading Fightin Phils          
  Portland Sea Dogs          
06:00 PM ET   Lansing Lugnuts          
  West Michigan Whitecaps          
06:05 PM ET   Pawtucket Red Sox          
  Buffalo Bisons          
06:05 PM ET   Binghamton Rumble Ponies          
  Erie SeaWolves          
06:05 PM ET   Rome Braves          
  Hagerstown Suns          
06:30 PM ET   Florida Fire Frogs          
  Lakeland Flying Tigers          
06:30 PM ET   Charlotte Stone Crabs          
  Tampa Tarpons          
06:30 PM ET   Lancaster Barnstormers          
  York Revolution          
06:30 PM ET   Bradenton Marauders          
  Jupiter Hammerheads          
06:30 PM ET   Potomac Nationals          
  Lynchburg Hillcats          
06:30 PM ET   Palm Beach Cardinals          
  St. Lucie Mets          
06:30 PM ET   Clearwater Threshers          
  Dunedin Blue Jays          
06:35 PM ET   Rochester Red Wings          
  Syracuse Chiefs          
06:35 PM ET   Long Island Ducks          
  Southern Maryland Blue Crabs          
06:35 PM ET   Trenton Thunder          
  New Hampshire Fisher Cats          
06:35 PM ET   Bowie Baysox          
  Akron RubberDucks          
07:00 PM ET   Fort Wayne TinCaps          
  Dayton Dragons          
07:00 PM ET   Daytona Tortugas          
  Fort Myers Miracle          
07:00 PM ET   Altoona Curve          
  Harrisburg Senators          
07:00 PM ET   Carolina Mudcats          
  Down East Wood Ducks          
07:00 PM ET   Delmarva Shorebirds          
  Hickory Crawdads          
07:00 PM ET   Frederick Keys          
  Buies Creek Astros          
07:04 PM ET   Norfolk Tides          
  Charlotte Knights          
07:05 PM ET   Pensacola Blue Wahoos          
  Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp          
07:05 PM ET   Winston-Salem Dash          
  Wilmington Blue Rocks          
07:05 PM ET   Hartford Yard Goats          
  Richmond Flying Squirrels          
07:05 PM ET   Louisville Bats          
  Toledo Mud Hens          
07:05 PM ET   West Virginia Power          
  Lexington Legends          
07:05 PM ET   Greensboro Grasshoppers          
  Asheville Tourists          
07:05 PM ET   Kannapolis Intimidators          
  Lakewood BlueClaws          
07:05 PM ET   Charleston RiverDogs          
  Greenville Drive          
07:05 PM ET   Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders          
  Lehigh Valley IronPigs          
07:05 PM ET   Road Warriors          
  Somerset Patriots          
07:05 PM ET   Columbia Fireflies          
  Augusta GreenJackets          
07:05 PM ET   Durham Bulls          
  Gwinnett Stripers          
07:05 PM ET   Myrtle Beach Pelicans          
  Salem Red Sox          
07:15 PM ET   Indianapolis Indians          
  Columbus Clippers          
07:15 PM ET   Tennessee Smokies          
  Chattanooga Lookouts          
07:30 PM ET   Clinton LumberKings          
  Beloit Snappers          
07:30 PM ET   Burlington Bees          
  Kane County Cougars          
07:35 PM ET   Great Lakes Loons          
  South Bend Cubs          
07:35 PM ET   Peoria Chiefs          
  Wisconsin Timber Rattlers          
07:35 PM ET   Lake County Captains          
  Bowling Green Hot Rods          
07:35 PM ET   Cedar Rapids Kernels          
  Quad Cities River Bandits          
07:35 PM ET   New Orleans Baby Cakes          
  Nashville Sounds          
08:00 PM ET   Northwest Arkansas Naturals          
  Tulsa Drillers          
08:00 PM ET   Jackson Generals          
  Mississippi Braves          
08:05 PM ET   New Britain Bees          
  Sugar Land Skeeters          
08:05 PM ET   Iowa Cubs          
  Oklahoma City Dodgers          
08:05 PM ET   Frisco RoughRiders          
  Corpus Christi Hooks          
08:05 PM ET   Round Rock Express          
  Memphis Redbirds          
08:05 PM ET   Biloxi Shuckers          
  Birmingham Barons          
08:05 PM ET   Midland RockHounds          
  San Antonio Missions          
08:10 PM ET   Arkansas Travelers          
  Springfield Cardinals          
08:30 PM ET   West Michigan Whitecaps          
  Lansing Lugnuts          
08:35 PM ET   Las Vegas 51s          
  Albuquerque Isotopes          
08:40 PM ET   Omaha Storm Chasers          
  Colorado Springs Sky Sox          
09:05 PM ET   Salt Lake Bees          
  El Paso Chihuahuas          
09:35 PM ET   Rancho Cucamonga Quakes          
  Lancaster JetHawks          
10:00 PM ET   Inland Empire 66ers          
  Visalia Rawhide          
10:00 PM ET   Stockton Ports          
  Lake Elsinore Storm          
10:05 PM ET   Reno Aces          
  Sacramento River Cats          
10:05 PM ET   San Jose Giants          
  Modesto Nuts          
10:05 PM ET   Tacoma Rainiers          
  Fresno Grizzlies          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Toronto Raptors          
  Washington Wizards          
08:00 PM ET   Cleveland Cavaliers          
  Indiana Pacers          
09:30 PM ET   Houston Rockets          
  Minnesota Timberwolves          
10:30 PM ET   Oklahoma City Thunder          
  Utah Jazz          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
08:00 PM ET   Winnipeg Jets          
  Nashville Predators          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Toronto Marlies          
  Utica Comets          
07:00 PM ET   Manchester Monarchs          
  Adirondack Thunder          
07:05 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
07:05 PM ET   Syracuse Crunch          
  Rochester Americans          
07:30 PM ET   Orlando Solar Bears          
  Florida Everblades          
10:05 PM ET   San Jose Barracuda          
  Tucson Roadrunners          

MLS

Time # Team Picks
10:30 PM ET   Real Salt Lake          
  Vancouver Whitecaps FC          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Temperley          
  Chacarita          
08:15 PM ET   San Martin de San Juan          
  Godoy Cruz          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   St. Etienne          
  Montpellier          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
02:30 PM ET   Hannover 96          
  1899 Hoffenheim          

Irish Premier Division

Time # Team Picks
02:15 PM ET   Dundalk          
  Cork City FC          
02:45 PM ET   Sligo Rovers          
  Waterford FC          
02:45 PM ET   Limerick FC          
  Bray Wanderers AFC          
02:45 PM ET   Bohemian FC          
  St Patrick''s Athletic          
02:45 PM ET   Shamrock Rovers          
  Derry City FC          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
08:00 PM ET   Necaxa          
  Morelia          
10:00 PM ET   Toluca          
  Tijuana          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Hearts          
  Aberdeen          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Sevilla          
  Levante          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Dunav Ruse          
           
01:00 PM ET   Ludogorets          
  Vereya          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   FC Copenhagen          
  AC Horsens          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
03:30 PM ET   Moreirense          
  Vitoria de Guimar„es          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   IK Sirius          
  AIK          
Print Version

Back to top