Print Version
<< March 2018 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Schedule for Thursday, March 01, 2018

MLB

Time # Team Picks
01:05 PM ET   Atlanta Braves          
  Detroit Tigers          
01:05 PM ET   Minnesota Twins          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
01:05 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  Atlanta Braves          
01:05 PM ET   Baltimore Orioles          
  Tampa Bay Rays          
01:05 PM ET   Boston Red Sox          
  Houston Astros          
01:05 PM ET   New York Yankees          
  Philadelphia Phillies          
01:05 PM ET   Toronto Blue Jays          
  Pittsburgh Pirates          
01:10 PM ET   Miami Marlins          
  New York Mets          
03:05 PM ET   Colorado Rockies          
  Chicago Cubs          
03:05 PM ET   Chicago White Sox          
  Cincinnati Reds          
03:05 PM ET   Cleveland Indians          
  Los Angeles Dodgers          
03:05 PM ET   Texas Rangers          
  Oakland Athletics          
03:05 PM ET   Los Angeles Angels          
  San Francisco Giants          
03:05 PM ET   San Diego Padres          
  Texas Rangers          
03:10 PM ET   Kansas City Royals          
  Seattle Mariners          
03:10 PM ET   Milwaukee Brewers          
  Arizona Diamondbacks          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:30 PM ET   Los Angeles Lakers          
  Miami Heat          
08:00 PM ET   Philadelphia 76ers          
  Cleveland Cavaliers          
10:00 PM ET   Brooklyn Nets          
  Sacramento Kings          
10:30 PM ET   Minnesota Timberwolves          
  Portland Trail Blazers          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Maryland Terrapins          
01:00 PM ET   Longwood Lancers          
  Radford Highlanders          
02:42 PM ET   Iowa Hawkeyes          
  Michigan Wolverines          
03:19 PM ET   Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
  Winthrop Eagles          
05:00 PM ET   Saint Peter''s Peacocks          
  Monmouth Hawks          
06:30 PM ET   Northwestern Wildcats          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
07:00 PM ET   Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
  UNC Asheville Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
  East Carolina Pirates          
07:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  Navy Midshipmen          
07:00 PM ET   North Florida Ospreys          
  FGCU Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   Loyola Maryland Greyhounds          
  Bucknell Bison          
07:00 PM ET   UNI Panthers          
  Evansville Aces          
07:00 PM ET   Lafayette Leopards          
  Colgate Raiders          
07:00 PM ET   Wichita State Shockers          
  UCF Knights          
07:00 PM ET   Boston University Terriers          
  Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
07:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  Old Dominion Monarchs          
07:29 PM ET   Quinnipiac Bobcats          
  Siena Saints          
07:30 PM ET   Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles          
  Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
07:30 PM ET   FIU Golden Panthers          
  Charlotte 49ers          
07:30 PM ET   South Alabama Jaguars          
  Georgia Southern Eagles          
07:34 PM ET   Troy Trojans          
  Georgia State Panthers          
07:41 PM ET   Morgan State Bears          
  Delaware State Hornets          
08:00 PM ET   Marshall Thundering Herd          
  UAB Blazers          
08:00 PM ET   North Carolina State Wolfpack          
  Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
08:00 PM ET   Little Rock Trojans          
  Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
08:00 PM ET   Jacksonville Dolphins          
  Lipscomb Bisons          
08:00 PM ET   Virginia Cavaliers          
  Louisville Cardinals          
08:00 PM ET   Western Kentucky Hilltoppers          
  Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
08:15 PM ET   Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
  Florida A&amp;M Rattlers          
08:15 PM ET   North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
  North Carolina Central Eagles          
08:15 PM ET   Howard Bison          
  Coppin State Eagles          
08:15 PM ET   Hampton Pirates          
  Norfolk State Spartans          
08:24 PM ET   UTSA Roadrunners          
  North Texas Mean Green          
08:25 PM ET   UTEP Miners          
  Rice Owls          
08:39 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
08:51 PM ET   Jackson State Tigers          
  Alabama State Hornets          
08:51 PM ET   Savannah State Tigers          
  South Carolina State Bulldogs          
08:51 PM ET   Grambling State Tigers          
  Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
09:00 PM ET   Oregon Ducks          
  Washington State Cougars          
09:00 PM ET   Cincinnati Bearcats          
  Tulane Green Wave          
09:00 PM ET   South Florida Bulls          
  Memphis Tigers          
09:00 PM ET   California Golden Bears          
  Arizona State Sun Devils          
09:00 PM ET   Weber State Wildcats          
  Montana Grizzlies          
09:05 PM ET   Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
  Eastern Washington Eagles          
09:05 PM ET   Rutgers Scarlet Knights          
  Indiana Hoosiers          
09:14 PM ET   Prairie View A&amp;M Panthers          
  Alcorn State Braves          
09:14 PM ET   Texas Southern Tigers          
  Southern University Jaguars          
09:30 PM ET   Idaho State Bengals          
  Montana State Bobcats          
09:30 PM ET   Valparaiso Crusaders          
  Missouri State Bears          
09:40 PM ET   Liberty Flames          
  Campbell Fighting Camels          
09:43 PM ET   Marist Red Foxes          
  Fairfield Stags          
09:52 PM ET   Eastern Illinois Panthers          
  Austin Peay Governors          
10:00 PM ET   Hawaii Rainbow Warriors          
  UC Davis Aggies          
10:00 PM ET   Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
  Idaho Vandals          
10:00 PM ET   Stanford Cardinal          
  Arizona Wildcats          
10:00 PM ET   Cal Poly Mustangs          
  UC Riverside Highlanders          
10:05 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Sacramento State Hornets          
11:00 PM ET   Long Beach State 49ers          
  UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
11:00 PM ET   Northern Colorado Bears          
  Portland State Vikings          
11:00 PM ET   Oregon State Beavers          
  Washington Huskies          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
09:00 PM ET   Iowa Wolves          
  Salt Lake City Stars          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   Monmouth Hawks          
  Canisius Golden Griffins          
11:00 AM ET   Western Carolina Lady Catamounts          
  Mercer Bears          
11:00 AM ET   North Carolina Tar Heels          
  North Carolina State Wolfpack          
11:52 AM ET   Iona Gaels          
  Manhattan Lady Jaspers          
12:00 PM ET   Rutgers Scarlet Knights          
  Purdue Boilermakers          
01:00 PM ET   Kentucky Wildcats          
  Alabama Crimson Tide          
01:15 PM ET   Samford Bulldogs          
  Furman Lady Paladins          
02:00 PM ET   Morehead State Lady Eagles          
  Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
02:00 PM ET   Virginia Tech Hokies          
  Syracuse Orange          
02:02 PM ET   Saint Peter''s Peahens          
  Niagara Purple Eagles          
02:25 PM ET   Northwestern Wildcats          
  Iowa Hawkeyes          
02:30 PM ET   Colorado Buffaloes          
  Utah Utes          
03:00 PM ET   Santa Clara Broncos          
  Pepperdine Waves          
03:25 PM ET   Arkansas Lady Razorbacks          
  Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
03:43 PM ET   Wofford Lady Terriers          
  East Tennessee State Lady Buccaneers          
04:10 PM ET   Austin Peay Lady Govs          
  SIUE Cougars          
05:00 PM ET   Old Dominion Lady Monarchs          
  Charlotte 49ers          
05:00 PM ET   South Alabama Jaguars          
  Georgia Southern Lady Eagles          
05:00 PM ET   Washington Huskies          
  California Golden Bears          
05:00 PM ET   Troy Trojans          
  Georgia State Lady Panthers          
05:23 PM ET   Portland Pilots          
  Pacific Tigers          
05:30 PM ET   North Carolina A&amp;T Lady Aggies          
  North Carolina Central Eagles          
05:30 PM ET   Hampton Pirates          
  Norfolk State Spartanettes          
05:30 PM ET   Morgan State Lady Bears          
  Delaware State Hornets          
05:30 PM ET   Howard Bison          
  Coppin State Lady Eagles          
05:30 PM ET   Savannah State Tigers          
  South Carolina State Lady Bulldogs          
06:00 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
06:00 PM ET   Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
  Virginia Cavaliers          
06:00 PM ET   UAB Blazers          
  North Texas Mean Green          
06:00 PM ET   Little Rock Trojans          
  Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
06:00 PM ET   Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
  Florida A&amp;M Rattlerettes          
06:00 PM ET   Louisiana Tech Lady Techsters          
  Rice Owls          
06:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  Marshall Thundering Herd          
06:09 PM ET   UNCG Spartans          
  Chattanooga Lady Mocs          
06:30 PM ET   Texas Southern Lady Tigers          
  Southern University Jaguars          
06:30 PM ET   Grambling State Lady Tigers          
  Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
06:30 PM ET   Michigan State Spartans          
  Indiana Hoosiers          
06:30 PM ET   Jackson State Tigerettes          
  Alabama State Hornets          
06:30 PM ET   Prairie View A&amp;M Lady Panthers          
  Alcorn State Lady Braves          
07:00 PM ET   Towson Tigers          
  UNCW Seahawks          
07:00 PM ET   Indiana State Sycamores          
  Southern Illinois Salukis          
07:00 PM ET   Drexel Lady Dragons          
  Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
07:00 PM ET   William &amp; Mary Tribe          
  Elon Phoenix          
07:00 PM ET   Western Kentucky Lady Toppers          
  Southern Miss Lady Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   Auburn Tigers          
  Tennessee Lady Volunteers          
08:00 PM ET   Drake Bulldogs          
  Loyola Chicago Ramblers          
08:00 PM ET   Evansville Lady Aces          
  Missouri State Bears          
08:00 PM ET   UNI Panthers          
  Valparaiso Crusaders          
08:25 PM ET   Wake Forest Demon Deacons          
  Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
09:00 PM ET   FIU Golden Panthers          
  UTEP Miners          
09:00 PM ET   Washington State Cougars          
  USC Trojans          
09:00 PM ET   San Diego Toreros          
  BYU Cougars          
09:43 PM ET   Penn State Lady Lions          
  Michigan Wolverines          
09:44 PM ET   Ole Miss Rebels          
  Missouri Tigers          
10:00 PM ET   UC Riverside Highlanders          
  Long Beach State 49ers          
10:00 PM ET   UC Davis Aggies          
  Cal State Fullerton Titans          
10:00 PM ET   UC Irvine Anteaters          
  CSUN Matadors          
11:30 PM ET   Arizona Wildcats          
  Arizona State Sun Devils          
11:36 PM ET   San Francisco Lady Dons          
  Loyola Marymount Lions          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Pittsburgh Penguins          
  Boston Bruins          
07:00 PM ET   Carolina Hurricanes          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
07:30 PM ET   New Jersey Devils          
  Florida Panthers          
08:30 PM ET   Tampa Bay Lightning          
  Dallas Stars          
09:00 PM ET   Minnesota Wild          
  Arizona Coyotes          
09:00 PM ET   Nashville Predators          
  Edmonton Oilers          
10:00 PM ET   Chicago Blackhawks          
  San Jose Sharks          
10:30 PM ET   Columbus Blue Jackets          
  Los Angeles Kings          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Orlando Solar Bears          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Manchester City          
  Arsenal          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
01:30 PM ET   Real Sociedad          
  Betis          
03:00 PM ET   Barcelona          
  Las Palmas          
03:30 PM ET   Levante          
  Alavés          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   AaB Aalborg          
  SonderjyskE          
12:00 PM ET   Silkeborg IF          
  Nordsjaelland          
02:00 PM ET   Brondby          
  Midtjylland          
Print Version

Back to top