Print Version
<< March 2018 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Schedule for Saturday, March 10, 2018

MLB

Time # Team Picks
01:05 PM ET   Boston Red Sox          
  Minnesota Twins          
01:05 PM ET   Pittsburgh Pirates          
  Baltimore Orioles          
01:05 PM ET   Atlanta Braves          
  Pittsburgh Pirates          
01:05 PM ET   Miami Marlins          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
01:05 PM ET   New York Mets          
  New York Yankees          
01:05 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  Houston Astros          
01:05 PM ET   Tampa Bay Rays          
  Philadelphia Phillies          
01:07 PM ET   Detroit Tigers          
  Toronto Blue Jays          
03:05 PM ET   Chicago White Sox          
  Chicago Cubs          
03:05 PM ET   Los Angeles Angels          
  San Francisco Giants          
03:05 PM ET   Colorado Rockies          
  Milwaukee Brewers          
03:05 PM ET   Oakland Athletics          
  Texas Rangers          
03:10 PM ET   San Francisco Giants          
  Los Angeles Angels          
03:10 PM ET   Cleveland Indians          
  San Diego Padres          
03:10 PM ET   Kansas City Royals          
  Arizona Diamondbacks          
08:05 PM ET   Seattle Mariners          
  Cincinnati Reds          
09:05 PM ET   Chicago Cubs          
  Los Angeles Dodgers          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
05:00 PM ET   Phoenix Suns          
  Charlotte Hornets          
07:30 PM ET   Washington Wizards          
  Miami Heat          
08:30 PM ET   Memphis Grizzlies          
  Dallas Mavericks          
08:30 PM ET   San Antonio Spurs          
  Oklahoma City Thunder          
10:30 PM ET   Orlando Magic          
  Los Angeles Clippers          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
ET   UC Irvine Anteaters          
  UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
11:00 AM ET   UMBC Retrievers          
  Vermont Catamounts          
12:30 PM ET   UT Arlington Mavericks          
  Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
12:30 PM ET   Cornell Big Red          
  Harvard Crimson          
01:00 PM ET   North Carolina Central Eagles          
  Hampton Pirates          
01:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph''s Hawks          
  Rhode Island Rams          
01:00 PM ET   Memphis Tigers          
  Cincinnati Bearcats          
01:00 PM ET   Alabama Crimson Tide          
  Kentucky Wildcats          
03:00 PM ET   Yale Bulldogs          
  Penn Quakers          
03:00 PM ET   Georgia Southern Eagles          
  Georgia State Panthers          
03:35 PM ET   Arkansas Razorbacks          
  Tennessee Volunteers          
03:43 PM ET   Davidson Wildcats          
  St. Bonaventure Bonnies          
03:44 PM ET   Houston Cougars          
  Wichita State Shockers          
05:00 PM ET   Texas Southern Tigers          
  UAPB Golden Lions          
06:00 PM ET   West Virginia Mountaineers          
  Kansas Jayhawks          
06:00 PM ET   San Diego State Aztecs          
  New Mexico Lobos          
06:30 PM ET   Providence Friars          
  Villanova Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   Toledo Rockets          
  Buffalo Bulls          
08:05 PM ET   Eastern Washington Eagles          
  Montana Grizzlies          
08:30 PM ET   North Carolina Tar Heels          
  Virginia Cavaliers          
08:30 PM ET   Marshall Thundering Herd          
  Western Kentucky Hilltoppers          
09:00 PM ET   Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks          
  Southeastern Louisiana Lions          
10:00 PM ET   Grand Canyon Antelopes          
  New Mexico State Aggies          
10:00 PM ET   USC Trojans          
  Arizona Wildcats          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Santa Cruz Warriors          
  Memphis Hustle          
02:00 PM ET   Canton Charge          
  Raptors 905          
07:00 PM ET   Grand Rapids Drive          
  Greensboro Swarm          
08:00 PM ET   Westchester Knicks          
  Wisconsin Herd          
08:00 PM ET   Sioux Falls Skyforce          
  Austin Spurs          
08:00 PM ET   Iowa Wolves          
  Oklahoma City Blue          
08:30 PM ET   Reno Bighorns          
  Texas Legends          
10:00 PM ET   Rio Grande Valley Vipers          
  South Bay Lakers          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Buffalo Bulls          
  Central Michigan Chippewas          
01:00 PM ET   Elon Phoenix          
  Drexel Lady Dragons          
01:30 PM ET   Grambling State Lady Tigers          
  Southern University Jaguars          
02:00 PM ET   Nicholls Lady Colonels          
  Lamar Lady Cardinals          
02:00 PM ET   High Point Panthers          
  Liberty Lady Flames          
02:30 PM ET   Southern Illinois Salukis          
  Drake Bulldogs          
03:05 PM ET   Idaho Vandals          
  Northern Colorado Bears          
04:00 PM ET   Hampton Pirates          
  North Carolina A&amp;T Lady Aggies          
04:47 PM ET   Central Arkansas Bears          
  Stephen F. Austin Ladyjacks          
04:47 PM ET   UNC Asheville Bulldogs          
  Radford Highlanders          
05:00 PM ET   UNI Panthers          
  Missouri State Bears          
05:00 PM ET   Seattle Redhawks          
  Bakersfield Roadrunners          
05:30 PM ET   Western Kentucky Lady Toppers          
  UAB Blazers          
06:00 PM ET   Troy Trojans          
  Little Rock Trojans          
06:00 PM ET   Yale Bulldogs          
  Princeton Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   CSUN Matadors          
  UC Davis Aggies          
08:51 PM ET   Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
  Texas State Bobcats          
08:52 PM ET   Harvard Crimson          
  Penn Quakers          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Chicago Blackhawks          
  Boston Bruins          
01:00 PM ET   Vegas Golden Knights          
  Buffalo Sabres          
01:00 PM ET   Montreal Canadiens          
  Tampa Bay Lightning          
01:00 PM ET   Winnipeg Jets          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
03:00 PM ET   Arizona Coyotes          
  Colorado Avalanche          
04:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Los Angeles Kings          
04:00 PM ET   Washington Capitals          
  San Jose Sharks          
07:00 PM ET   Pittsburgh Penguins          
  Toronto Maple Leafs          
07:00 PM ET   New York Rangers          
  Florida Panthers          
08:00 PM ET   New Jersey Devils          
  Nashville Predators          
10:00 PM ET   Minnesota Wild          
  Edmonton Oilers          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
04:00 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Toronto Marlies          
06:00 PM ET   Hartford Wolf Pack          
  Charlotte Checkers          
07:00 PM ET   Orlando Solar Bears          
  Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
07:00 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Syracuse Crunch          
07:00 PM ET   Norfolk Admirals          
  Adirondack Thunder          
07:00 PM ET   Belleville Senators          
  Laval Rocket          
07:00 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Kalamazoo Wings          
07:00 PM ET   Rockford IceHogs          
  Milwaukee Admirals          
07:05 PM ET   Atlanta Gladiators          
  South Carolina Stingrays          
07:05 PM ET   Utica Comets          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
07:05 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Wheeling Nailers          
07:05 PM ET   Hershey Bears          
  Binghamton Devils          
07:05 PM ET   Grand Rapids Griffins          
  Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
07:15 PM ET   Quad City Mallards          
  Toledo Walleye          
07:30 PM ET   Cincinnati Cyclones          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
07:30 PM ET   Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
  Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
07:30 PM ET   Florida Everblades          
  Jacksonville IceMen          
08:00 PM ET   Manitoba Moose          
  Chicago Wolves          
08:05 PM ET   Wichita Thunder          
  Tulsa Oilers          
08:30 PM ET   Cleveland Monsters          
  San Jose Barracuda          
09:05 PM ET   Allen Americans          
  Utah Grizzlies          
09:05 PM ET   Texas Stars          
  Tucson Roadrunners          
09:05 PM ET   Colorado Eagles          
  Rapid City Rush          
09:10 PM ET   Kansas City Mavericks          
  Idaho Steelheads          
10:00 PM ET   San Diego Gulls          
  Bakersfield Condors          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
05:30 PM ET   Penn State Nittany Lions          
  Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
07:00 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Union Dutchmen          
07:00 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  Boston University Terriers          
07:00 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  Harvard Crimson          
07:00 PM ET   Massachusetts Minutemen          
  Northeastern Huskies          
07:00 PM ET   Merrimack Warriors          
  Boston College Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Northern Michigan Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Clarkson Golden Knights          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Providence Friars          
07:00 PM ET   Quinnipiac Bobcats          
  Cornell Big Red          
07:05 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
07:05 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Mercyhurst Lakers          
07:05 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  Army Knights          
07:30 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
08:00 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
08:05 PM ET   American International Yellow Jackets          
  Canisius Golden Griffins          
08:07 PM ET   Michigan Tech Huskies          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
08:07 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
08:07 PM ET   Miami RedHawks          
  St. Cloud State Huskies          
09:00 PM ET   Colorado College Tigers          
  Denver Pioneers          

MLS

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Montreal Impact          
  Columbus Crew SC          
01:30 PM ET   Colorado Rapids          
  New England Revolution          
03:30 PM ET   Los Angeles FC          
  Real Salt Lake          
06:00 PM ET   Sporting Kansas City          
  Chicago Fire          
06:00 PM ET   Vancouver Whitecaps FC          
  Houston Dynamo          
07:00 PM ET   Portland Timbers          
  New York Red Bulls          
07:30 PM ET   Minnesota United FC          
  Orlando City SC          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Colón          
  Olimpo          
03:00 PM ET   Racing Club          
  Chacarita          
05:15 PM ET   Tigre          
  Boca Juniors          
07:30 PM ET   River Plate          
  Patronato          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   NAC Breda          
  ADO Den Haag          
01:45 PM ET   Excelsior          
  VVV-Venlo          
01:45 PM ET   PSV Eindhoven          
  Willem II          
02:45 PM ET   Sparta          
  Roda JC          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   Liverpool          
  Manchester United          
10:00 AM ET   Southampton          
  Newcastle United          
10:00 AM ET   Swansea City          
  Huddersfield Town          
10:00 AM ET   Leicester City          
  West Bromwich Albion          
10:00 AM ET   Brighton &amp; Hove Albion          
  Everton          
10:00 AM ET   Burnley          
  West Ham United          
12:30 PM ET   Crystal Palace          
  Chelsea          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Metz          
  Paris SG          
02:00 PM ET   Montpellier          
  Lille          
02:00 PM ET   St. Etienne          
  Rennes          
02:00 PM ET   Amiens          
  Dijon          
02:00 PM ET   Troyes          
  Nantes          
02:00 PM ET   Angers          
  Bordeaux          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   VfL Wolfsburg          
  1899 Hoffenheim          
09:30 AM ET   SC Freiburg          
  Hertha BSC Berlin          
09:30 AM ET   FC Augsburg          
  Hannover 96          
09:30 AM ET   Hamburger SV          
  Bayern Munich          
12:30 PM ET   Mönchengladbach          
  Bayer Leverkusen          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Chievo          
  Verona          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Guadalajara          
  Lobos BUAP          
06:00 PM ET   Necaxa          
  Querétaro          
06:00 PM ET   Pachuca          
  Cruz Azul          
08:00 PM ET   Tijuana          
  Tigres          
10:00 PM ET   León          
  América          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Ross County          
  Kilmarnock          
10:00 AM ET   Motherwell          
  Hamilton Academical          
10:00 AM ET   Aberdeen          
  Partick Thistle          
10:00 AM ET   St. Johnstone          
  Dundee          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Real Madrid          
  Eibar          
10:15 AM ET   València          
  Sevilla          
12:30 PM ET   Levante          
  Getafe          
02:45 PM ET   Barcelona          
  Málaga          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
08:00 AM ET   Beroe          
  Lokomotiv Plovdiv          
10:30 AM ET   Cherno More          
  Ludogorets          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Silkeborg IF          
  Hobro IK          

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   SK Brann          
  Ranheim          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Feirense          
  Rio Ave          
01:15 PM ET   Aves          
  Benfica          
03:30 PM ET   Estoril Praia          
  Boavista          

Russian Premier League

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   Anzhi Makhachkala          
  FC Ufa          
08:30 AM ET   FC Krasnodar          
  Dynamo Moscow          
11:00 AM ET   Rubin Kazan          
  Tosno          
Print Version

Back to top