Print Version
<< March 2018 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Schedule for Saturday, March 03, 2018

MLB

Time # Team Picks
01:05 PM ET   New York Yankees          
  Boston Red Sox          
01:05 PM ET   St. Louis Cardinals          
  Atlanta Braves          
01:05 PM ET   Baltimore Orioles          
  Philadelphia Phillies          
01:05 PM ET   New York Mets          
  Miami Marlins          
01:05 PM ET   Tampa Bay Rays          
  Detroit Tigers          
01:05 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  Houston Astros          
01:05 PM ET   Philadelphia Phillies          
  Pittsburgh Pirates          
01:07 PM ET   Minnesota Twins          
  Toronto Blue Jays          
03:05 PM ET   San Francisco Giants          
  Cleveland Indians          
03:05 PM ET   San Diego Padres          
  Oakland Athletics          
03:05 PM ET   Arizona Diamondbacks          
  Los Angeles Dodgers          
03:05 PM ET   Chicago White Sox          
  Kansas City Royals          
03:05 PM ET   Cincinnati Reds          
  Chicago Cubs          
03:05 PM ET   Texas Rangers          
  San Francisco Giants          
03:10 PM ET   Milwaukee Brewers          
  Colorado Rockies          
08:40 PM ET   Los Angeles Angels          
  Seattle Mariners          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Memphis Grizzlies          
  Orlando Magic          
07:30 PM ET   Detroit Pistons          
  Miami Heat          
07:30 PM ET   Denver Nuggets          
  Cleveland Cavaliers          
08:30 PM ET   Boston Celtics          
  Houston Rockets          
09:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Lakers          
  San Antonio Spurs          
10:00 PM ET   Utah Jazz          
  Sacramento Kings          
10:00 PM ET   Oklahoma City Thunder          
  Portland Trail Blazers          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Central Michigan Chippewas          
12:00 PM ET   Citadel Bulldogs          
  UNCG Spartans          
12:00 PM ET   Fairleigh Dickinson Knights          
  LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds          
12:00 PM ET   Kentucky Wildcats          
  Florida Gators          
12:00 PM ET   Xavier Musketeers          
  DePaul Blue Demons          
12:00 PM ET   Wake Forest Demon Deacons          
  Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
12:00 PM ET   Virginia Tech Hokies          
  Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
12:00 PM ET   St. John''s Red Storm          
  Providence Friars          
12:00 PM ET   West Virginia Mountaineers          
  Texas Longhorns          
01:00 PM ET   Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks          
  UMBC Retrievers          
01:00 PM ET   Mississippi State Bulldogs          
  LSU Tigers          
02:00 PM ET   Clemson Tigers          
  Syracuse Orange          
02:00 PM ET   Alabama Crimson Tide          
  Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
02:00 PM ET   VCU Rams          
  Fordham Rams          
02:00 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Wagner Seahawks          
02:00 PM ET   La Salle Explorers          
  Saint Joseph''s Hawks          
02:00 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Michigan State Spartans          
02:00 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  Florida State Seminoles          
02:00 PM ET   Baylor Bears          
  Kansas State Wildcats          
02:28 PM ET   South Alabama Jaguars          
  Georgia State Panthers          
02:30 PM ET   Creighton Bluejays          
  Marquette Golden Eagles          
02:30 PM ET   Stanford Cardinal          
  Arizona State Sun Devils          
02:30 PM ET   Wofford Terriers          
  Mercer Bears          
03:00 PM ET   George Washington Colonials          
  Dayton Flyers          
03:30 PM ET   South Carolina Gamecocks          
  Auburn Tigers          
03:30 PM ET   Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
  Appalachian State Mountaineers          
03:30 PM ET   Bradley Braves          
  Loyola Chicago Ramblers          
03:30 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
04:00 PM ET   San Diego Toreros          
  BYU Cougars          
04:00 PM ET   San Jose State Spartans          
  Air Force Falcons          
04:00 PM ET   Weber State Wildcats          
  Montana State Bobcats          
04:00 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Hartford Hawks          
04:00 PM ET   Kansas Jayhawks          
  Oklahoma State Cowboys          
04:00 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Portland State Vikings          
04:00 PM ET   Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
  Virginia Cavaliers          
04:00 PM ET   TCU Horned Frogs          
  Texas Tech Red Raiders          
04:00 PM ET   James Madison Dukes          
  Drexel Dragons          
04:14 PM ET   Abilene Christian Wildcats          
  Incarnate Word Cardinals          
04:30 PM ET   Lamar Cardinals          
  McNeese State Cowboys          
04:30 PM ET   Oregon Ducks          
  Washington Huskies          
04:58 PM ET   Penn State Nittany Lions          
  Purdue Boilermakers          
05:00 PM ET   Georgetown Hoyas          
  Villanova Wildcats          
05:00 PM ET   Troy Trojans          
  Georgia Southern Eagles          
05:05 PM ET   Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
  Eastern Washington Eagles          
05:30 PM ET   Louisiana Tech Bulldogs          
  Southern Miss Golden Eagles          
05:30 PM ET   Green Bay Phoenix          
  Wright State Raiders          
05:35 PM ET   UMKC Kangaroos          
  Chicago State Cougars          
06:00 PM ET   Northwestern State Demons          
  Central Arkansas Bears          
06:00 PM ET   UTEP Miners          
  North Texas Mean Green          
06:00 PM ET   Penn Quakers          
  Brown Bears          
06:00 PM ET   Chattanooga Mocs          
  East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
06:00 PM ET   Louisville Cardinals          
  North Carolina State Wolfpack          
06:00 PM ET   Nicholls Colonels          
  Southeastern Louisiana Lions          
06:00 PM ET   Arkansas Razorbacks          
  Missouri Tigers          
06:00 PM ET   Georgia Bulldogs          
  Tennessee Volunteers          
06:00 PM ET   Hawaii Rainbow Warriors          
  Cal State Fullerton Titans          
06:23 PM ET   Illinois State Redbirds          
  Southern Illinois Salukis          
06:28 PM ET   Grambling State Tigers          
  Alabama State Hornets          
06:30 PM ET   Oregon State Beavers          
  Washington State Cougars          
06:30 PM ET   Prairie View A&amp;M Panthers          
  Southern University Jaguars          
06:30 PM ET   Elon Phoenix          
  Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
06:30 PM ET   California Golden Bears          
  Arizona Wildcats          
06:40 PM ET   Pacific Tigers          
  San Francisco Dons          
06:50 PM ET   Texas Southern Tigers          
  Alcorn State Braves          
07:00 PM ET   FIU Golden Panthers          
  Old Dominion Monarchs          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Vermont Catamounts          
07:00 PM ET   Columbia Lions          
  Harvard Crimson          
07:00 PM ET   Western Illinois Leathernecks          
  South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
07:00 PM ET   Wyoming Cowboys          
  Boise State Broncos          
07:00 PM ET   Colorado Buffaloes          
  Utah Runnin'' Utes          
07:00 PM ET   Fairfield Stags          
  Niagara Purple Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   Marshall Thundering Herd          
  Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
07:00 PM ET   Stony Brook Seawolves          
  Albany Great Danes          
07:00 PM ET   Cornell Big Red          
  Dartmouth Big Green          
07:00 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Yale Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   Richmond Spiders          
  George Mason Patriots          
07:23 PM ET   Jackson State Tigers          
  Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
07:30 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  Charlotte 49ers          
08:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
  Houston Baptist Huskies          
08:00 PM ET   Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks          
  Sam Houston State Bearkats          
08:00 PM ET   Butler Bulldogs          
  Seton Hall Pirates          
08:00 PM ET   UTSA Roadrunners          
  Rice Owls          
08:00 PM ET   St. Bonaventure Bonnies          
  Saint Louis Billikens          
08:00 PM ET   Cleveland State Vikings          
  Northern Kentucky Norse          
08:00 PM ET   Little Rock Trojans          
  Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
08:00 PM ET   Belmont Bruins          
  Murray State Racers          
08:00 PM ET   New Mexico State Aggies          
  UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
08:00 PM ET   Western Kentucky Hilltoppers          
  UAB Blazers          
08:00 PM ET   Duquesne Dukes          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
08:15 PM ET   North Carolina Tar Heels          
  Duke Blue Devils          
08:30 PM ET   Vanderbilt Commodores          
  Ole Miss Rebels          
08:30 PM ET   Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils          
  UAPB Golden Lions          
08:30 PM ET   Western Carolina Catamounts          
  Furman Paladins          
09:00 PM ET   UNLV Runnin'' Rebels          
  Utah State Aggies          
09:00 PM ET   Idaho State Bengals          
  Montana Grizzlies          
09:00 PM ET   Seattle Redhawks          
  Utah Valley Wolverines          
09:00 PM ET   Bakersfield Roadrunners          
  Grand Canyon Antelopes          
09:00 PM ET   Fresno State Bulldogs          
  New Mexico Lobos          
09:30 PM ET   Manhattan Jaspers          
  Iona Gaels          
09:30 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  South Dakota Coyotes          
10:00 PM ET   Loyola Marymount Lions          
  Gonzaga Bulldogs          
10:00 PM ET   Nevada Wolf Pack          
  San Diego State Aztecs          
10:00 PM ET   Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
  Idaho Vandals          
10:00 PM ET   Cal Poly Mustangs          
  UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
10:05 PM ET   Northern Colorado Bears          
  Sacramento State Hornets          
10:15 PM ET   UCLA Bruins          
  USC Trojans          
10:30 PM ET   UC Davis Aggies          
  UC Irvine Anteaters          
10:30 PM ET   UC Riverside Highlanders          
  Long Beach State 49ers          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Delaware 87ers          
  Canton Charge          
08:00 PM ET   Texas Legends          
  Sioux Falls Skyforce          
08:00 PM ET   Raptors 905          
  Wisconsin Herd          
09:00 PM ET   Agua Caliente Clippers          
  Salt Lake City Stars          
10:00 PM ET   Oklahoma City Blue          
  South Bay Lakers          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   George Washington Colonials          
  Dayton Flyers          
12:00 PM ET   TCU Horned Frogs          
  Oklahoma Sooners          
12:00 PM ET   Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
  IUPUI Jaguars          
12:00 PM ET   North Carolina State Wolfpack          
  Louisville Cardinals          
12:00 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Siena Saints          
12:00 PM ET   South Alabama Jaguars          
  Georgia State Lady Panthers          
12:00 PM ET   Temple Owls          
  Wichita State Shockers          
12:00 PM ET   Winthrop Eagles          
  Longwood Lancers          
12:02 PM ET   UMBC Retrievers          
  Maine Black Bears          
01:00 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
01:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
01:00 PM ET   Kent State Golden Flashes          
  Miami (OH) RedHawks          
01:00 PM ET   Charleston Cougars          
  Drexel Lady Dragons          
01:00 PM ET   Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons          
  South Dakota Coyotes          
01:00 PM ET   Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
  Appalachian State Mountaineers          
01:30 PM ET   Saint Louis Billikens          
  Saint Joseph''s Hawks          
02:00 PM ET   UNI Panthers          
  Loyola Chicago Ramblers          
02:00 PM ET   Lamar Lady Cardinals          
  McNeese State Cowgirls          
02:00 PM ET   Hofstra Pride          
  Northeastern Huskies          
02:00 PM ET   Central Michigan Chippewas          
  Toledo Rockets          
02:00 PM ET   Ohio Bobcats          
  Akron Zips          
02:00 PM ET   Harvard Crimson          
  Cornell Big Red          
02:00 PM ET   Troy Trojans          
  Georgia Southern Lady Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Buffalo Bulls          
02:00 PM ET   High Point Panthers          
  Liberty Lady Flames          
02:00 PM ET   Elon Phoenix          
  UNCW Seahawks          
02:00 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Northern Illinois Huskies          
02:00 PM ET   Campbell Fighting Camels          
  Radford Highlanders          
02:00 PM ET   Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
  Towson Tigers          
02:00 PM ET   Abilene Christian Wildcats          
  Incarnate Word Cardinals          
02:00 PM ET   UMKC Kangaroos          
  Chicago State Cougars          
02:00 PM ET   Boston University Terriers          
  Lafayette Leopards          
02:00 PM ET   Ball State Cardinals          
  Eastern Michigan Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  Columbia Lions          
02:00 PM ET   William &amp; Mary Tribe          
  James Madison Dukes          
02:28 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Stony Brook Seawolves          
02:28 PM ET   SMU Mustangs          
  East Carolina Lady Pirates          
02:30 PM ET   Florida State Seminoles          
  Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
02:30 PM ET   Northern Kentucky Norse          
  Green Bay Phoenix          
02:44 PM ET   Rider Broncs          
  Fairfield Stags          
02:44 PM ET   Kansas State Wildcats          
  Baylor Bears          
03:00 PM ET   Western Kentucky Lady Toppers          
  UTEP Miners          
03:00 PM ET   Evansville Lady Aces          
  Southern Illinois Salukis          
03:00 PM ET   Indiana State Sycamores          
  Missouri State Bears          
03:00 PM ET   Presbyterian Blue Hose          
  Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
03:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
  Houston Baptist Huskies          
03:00 PM ET   Nicholls Lady Colonels          
  Southeastern Louisiana Lady Lions          
03:00 PM ET   UT Arlington Mavericks          
  Texas State Bobcats          
03:00 PM ET   Illinois State Redbirds          
  Bradley Braves          
03:00 PM ET   FIU Golden Panthers          
  Southern Miss Lady Eagles          
03:00 PM ET   UAB Blazers          
  UTSA Roadrunners          
03:00 PM ET   UT Martin Skyhawks          
  Belmont Bruins          
03:30 PM ET   North Dakota State Bison          
  South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
04:00 PM ET   Texas Southern Lady Tigers          
  Alcorn State Lady Braves          
04:00 PM ET   Grand Canyon Antelopes          
  Bakersfield Roadrunners          
04:00 PM ET   Drake Bulldogs          
  Valparaiso Crusaders          
04:00 PM ET   Grambling State Lady Tigers          
  Alabama State Hornets          
04:00 PM ET   UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
  New Mexico State Aggies          
04:00 PM ET   Prairie View A&amp;M Lady Panthers          
  Southern University Jaguars          
04:00 PM ET   Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
  UNC Asheville Bulldogs          
04:30 PM ET   Old Dominion Lady Monarchs          
  Middle Tennessee Lady Raiders          
05:00 PM ET   Providence Lady Friars          
  Butler Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   Yale Bulldogs          
  Princeton Tigers          
05:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  Charlotte 49ers          
05:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
  Mississippi State Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   Little Rock Trojans          
  Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
05:00 PM ET   Jackson State Tigerettes          
  Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   Cal State Fullerton Titans          
  UC Irvine Anteaters          
05:00 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  Cornell Big Red          
05:30 PM ET   North Texas Mean Green          
  Rice Owls          
05:30 PM ET   Stephen F. Austin Ladyjacks          
  Sam Houston State Bearkats          
06:00 PM ET   Tulane Green Wave          
  Memphis Lady Tigers          
06:00 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
06:00 PM ET   Northwestern State Lady Demons          
  Central Arkansas Bears          
06:00 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Penn Quakers          
06:00 PM ET   Mississippi Valley State Devilettes          
  UAPB Golden Lionettes          
06:00 PM ET   Utah Valley Wolverines          
  Seattle Redhawks          
06:02 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Albany Great Danes          
07:00 PM ET   Iowa State Cyclones          
  Texas Longhorns          
07:00 PM ET   CSUN Matadors          
  Long Beach State 49ers          
07:00 PM ET   Harvard Crimson          
  Columbia Lions          
07:25 PM ET   Georgia Bulldogs          
  South Carolina Gamecocks          
07:46 PM ET   Xavier Musketeers          
  Seton Hall Pirates          
08:00 PM ET   UC Davis Aggies          
  UC Riverside Highlanders          
08:32 PM ET   Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
  Houston Cougars          
08:37 PM ET   Nebraska Cornhuskers          
  Maryland Terrapins          
08:46 PM ET   Hartford Hawks          
  Binghamton Bearcats          
09:00 PM ET   UCLA Bruins          
  Oregon Ducks          
09:30 PM ET   West Virginia Mountaineers          
  Oklahoma State Cowgirls          
11:30 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Stanford Cardinal          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Philadelphia Flyers          
  Tampa Bay Lightning          
02:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Dallas Stars          
04:00 PM ET   Chicago Blackhawks          
  Los Angeles Kings          
05:00 PM ET   New York Islanders          
  Pittsburgh Penguins          
05:00 PM ET   Montreal Canadiens          
  Boston Bruins          
08:00 PM ET   Toronto Maple Leafs          
  Washington Capitals          
08:00 PM ET   Ottawa Senators          
  Arizona Coyotes          
10:30 PM ET   New York Rangers          
  Edmonton Oilers          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Hartford Wolf Pack          
04:00 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Toronto Marlies          
06:00 PM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Manchester Monarchs          
07:00 PM ET   Utica Comets          
  Hershey Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Laval Rocket          
  Syracuse Crunch          
07:00 PM ET   Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
  Rockford IceHogs          
07:00 PM ET   Atlanta Gladiators          
  Norfolk Admirals          
07:00 PM ET   Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
  Belleville Senators          
07:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Admirals          
  Grand Rapids Griffins          
07:00 PM ET   Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
  Florida Everblades          
07:00 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Kalamazoo Wings          
07:05 PM ET   Binghamton Devils          
  Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
07:05 PM ET   Wheeling Nailers          
  Worcester Railers          
07:05 PM ET   Charlotte Checkers          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
07:15 PM ET   South Carolina Stingrays          
  Toledo Walleye          
07:35 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Indy Fuel          
07:35 PM ET   Quad City Mallards          
  Cincinnati Cyclones          
08:00 PM ET   Chicago Wolves          
  Texas Stars          
08:00 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  Manitoba Moose          
08:05 PM ET   Fort Wayne Komets          
  Kansas City Mavericks          
08:05 PM ET   Rapid City Rush          
  Allen Americans          
09:00 PM ET   Bakersfield Condors          
  Stockton Heat          
09:05 PM ET   Tulsa Oilers          
  Colorado Eagles          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
01:05 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  American International Yellow Jackets          
07:00 PM ET   Rensselaer Engineers          
  Colgate Raiders          
07:00 PM ET   Merrimack Warriors          
  Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
07:00 PM ET   Michigan State Spartans          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
07:00 PM ET   Quinnipiac Bobcats          
  Yale Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   St. Lawrence Saints          
  Dartmouth Big Green          
07:00 PM ET   Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
  Northern Michigan Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Princeton Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
07:05 PM ET   Bentley Falcons          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
07:05 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  RIT Tigers          
07:07 PM ET   Ferris State Bulldogs          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
07:30 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Michigan Wolverines          
07:30 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Maine Black Bears          
08:07 PM ET   Michigan Tech Huskies          
  Bemidji State Beavers          
08:07 PM ET   St. Cloud State Huskies          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
08:07 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
08:07 PM ET   Alaska Nanooks          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
08:07 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Colorado College Tigers          
09:05 PM ET   Miami RedHawks          
  Denver Pioneers          

MLS

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Columbus Crew SC          
  Toronto FC          
03:30 PM ET   Atlanta United FC          
  Houston Dynamo          
07:00 PM ET   New England Revolution          
  Philadelphia Union          
07:30 PM ET   D.C. United          
  Orlando City SC          
08:00 PM ET   Real Salt Lake          
  FC Dallas          
10:30 PM ET   Minnesota United FC          
  San Jose Earthquakes          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Union Santa Fe          
  San Lorenzo          
03:00 PM ET   Talleres          
  Tigre          
05:15 PM ET   Godoy Cruz          
  Rosario Central          
07:30 PM ET   Gimnasia LP          
  Temperley          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   FC Utrecht          
  PSV Eindhoven          
12:30 PM ET   AZ Alkmaar          
  Excelsior          
02:45 PM ET   Willem II          
  SC Heerenveen          
02:45 PM ET   Feyenoord          
  NAC Breda          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   Everton          
  Burnley          
10:00 AM ET   Bournemouth          
  Leicester City          
10:00 AM ET   West Ham United          
  Swansea City          
10:00 AM ET   West Bromwich Albion          
  Watford          
10:00 AM ET   Huddersfield Town          
  Tottenham Hotspur          
10:00 AM ET   Stoke City          
  Southampton          
12:30 PM ET   Newcastle United          
  Liverpool          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Paris SG          
  Troyes          
02:00 PM ET   Guingamp          
  Angers          
02:00 PM ET   Rennes          
  Amiens          
02:00 PM ET   Dijon          
  St. Etienne          
02:00 PM ET   Toulouse          
  Metz          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   Hertha BSC Berlin          
  FC Schalke 04          
09:30 AM ET   FSV Mainz 05          
  Hamburger SV          
09:30 AM ET   Hannover 96          
  Eintracht Frankfurt          
09:30 AM ET   1899 Hoffenheim          
  FC Augsburg          
09:30 AM ET   Bayer Leverkusen          
  VfL Wolfsburg          
12:30 PM ET   Borussia Dortmund          
  RB Leipzig          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Bologna          
  SPAL          
12:00 PM ET   Juventus          
  Lazio          
02:45 PM ET   Roma          
  Napoli          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Querétaro          
  Cruz Azul          
08:00 PM ET   Puebla          
  Monterrey          
08:06 PM ET   Pumas          
  León          
10:00 PM ET   Santos          
  Necaxa          
10:06 PM ET   América          
  Guadalajara          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Hamilton Academical          
  St. Johnstone          
10:00 AM ET   Partick Thistle          
  Ross County          
10:00 AM ET   Hamilton Academical          
  St. Johnstone          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Girona          
  Villarreal          
10:15 AM ET   Athletic          
  Sevilla          
12:30 PM ET   Eibar          
  Deportivo          
12:30 PM ET   Málaga          
  Leganés          
02:45 PM ET   Getafe          
  Real Madrid          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
05:30 AM ET   Cherno More          
           
08:00 AM ET   Beroe          
  Levski Sofia          
10:30 AM ET            
  Ludogorets          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Hobro IK          
  Lyngby BK          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Boavista          
  Feirense          
01:15 PM ET   Maritimo          
  Benfica          
03:30 PM ET   Sporting Braga          
  Estoril Praia          

Russian Premier League

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   FC Ural          
  CSKA Moscow          
08:30 AM ET   Amkar Perm          
  Zenit St. Petersburg          
11:00 AM ET   FC Rostov          
  FC Krasnodar          
Print Version

Back to top